| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
REFINED CITY LIVING | BRIGHT SPACIOUS HOMES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 870,990
820 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS / HUGE UNIT / 1 BR + S + POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 975,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Reef 996 | Balcony | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 671,350
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,686
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Elite | 1 BR Luxury | 70/30 Payment | Ultra Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ivy At Park Five | Premium Studio | 45/55 Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
BEST AND LIMITED PRICE FOR FOR 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Vi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,152,400
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park Five 3BR + Maid | Prime Community | High Floor | 35/55 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,270,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Balcony & Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 650,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40/60 PP I Flexible Payment Plan I Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 729,617
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNT OFFER 1 BR APRTMENT AT SAMANA RESORTS PREMIUM PROJE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,427,667
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Best Payment Plan Available in the market |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,288,099
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 770,512
1,724 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mortgage friendly-Only pay20%-5%Booking-Future Metro | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Modern Living | Excellent ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 5%... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Studio Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | M... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 719,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Mortgage Option | Open View | Modern | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 YEARS POST HAND OVER_UNIQUE OPEN AIR CONDITIONER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Event Day Only-2026-Offer-33%Back-Win GOLD-DM NOW- | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI ELITE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
PLAN 30:70 MORTGAGE - GOLF VIEW - HIGH ROI - FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
GET25% EID PRIZE_PRIVATE POOL_NEAR METRO_PARK VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,516,366
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |