| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% Down payment| LUXURY LIVING| POOL VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | High ROI | Spacious | Prime | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 740,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Boulevard View | Premium Deyaar Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,124,903
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK + Study + Pool | Resort Style Luxury | 1%Monthly | Bes... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,018,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Elite | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Fast Handov... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Investor Deal | Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR + S + POOL | 1% MONTHLY | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,136,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR + S + POOL | 1% MONTHLY | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,435,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Studio | Furnished | Specious Layout | City & Pa... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest Now_Limited Unit_Best Deal_20/80Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ivy at Park Five – Elegant Studios to 3-Bedroom Apartments i... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Green Community | ParkFive Dubai | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid | ParkFive Dubai | Luxury Homes with Lake & Park Vi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Spacious Layout | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Balcony | Rented | Oakwood Residency | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 650,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Imac Properties Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid | Smart Living | Green Community | Nature Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Limited Offer l High ROI Potential | 30/70 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 697,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Central Park Living | Vibrant Family Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,127,974
1,482 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,121,000
926 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 677,777
1,530 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Investment Ready | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Rental ROI Potential | Modern Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 678,555
1,412 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Serenity | Smart Layouts | Prime Connectivity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 - Easy Mortgage - New Launch - Book & Get GOLD | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |