| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW AND PRICE FOR Studio Apartment | Nirvana Reside... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
50K DOWN PAYMENT | TRUSTED DEVELOPER | LAKE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR with Private Pool | Investor Deal | Luxury Living in Du... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Strong Demand | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR 1BR Apartment | Skyline & Pool View | Samana... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,320,321
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Deyaar Quality | Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,649,989
1,352 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% per month for 70 months-High ROI-Private Pool-Smart Homes... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I 30/70 PP I Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,138,994
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Terrace | Premium | 30/70 Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ParkFive Dubai | Luxury Homes with Lake & Park Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Marina & Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
1BR+S+Pool |Resort-style Contemporary Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,593,537
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Mozaabi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sleek Design | Bright Unit | Great Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ember at Park Five – Stylish Studios to 3-Bedroom Apartments... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Reef 996 | Balcony | Pool & Garden Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | 10% Down Payment | Handover 2027 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,731,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Payment plan_5%Booking __1% Monthly_2Years PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,361,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | Modern Living | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,510,267
1,429 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime | Modern | Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / high quality / high ROI / suitable for invest... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 929,999
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% down payment | 15 yrs payment plan | family community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home Ready | Comfort Meets Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,703,409
1,322 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |