| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 YEARS POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | IMPZ | INVESTOR DEAL | FL... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 993,028
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Pool & Park View | Reef 996 IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,515,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Special Offer | High Floor | HIGH ROI | Lim... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 729,304
1,700 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE |PRIME LOCATION |LUXURY |HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,219,044
1,613 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,733,987
1,421 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Style | Spacious Living | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | 1% payment plan | Prime Location | Hig... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Your Home, Your Plan 35/65 Payment + DLD Free | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION UNIT_CHEAPEST PRICE_BOOK NOW _ ROI14% | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unique Unit | AC Balcony | 10% DP | 1% x 80 Months | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - SMART INVESTMENT - LIMITED U... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Quick City Access | Miracle Garden | 8% ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS PRICE_GOLF VIEW_LIMITED_LUXURY FINNISHING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 694,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Marina & Downtown Views | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay 1% Monthly | Own the Cheapest 1BR in Dubai | Save 30% To... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST SOLD OUT — ONLY FEW UNITS REMAIN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Unique Outdoor Cooling | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Nirvana Residences - I | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Strategic... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,276,853
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE OFFER 2 BR + STUDY + PRIVATE POOL PREMIUM APARTME... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,809,834
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2.5 Years Post-Handover | Luxury 2BR @ REEF 996 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,379,400
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Off-plan resale | Studio | Close Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20\80 payment plan| mortgageable| 2BR+ maid | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |