| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30/70 PP I Starting Prices I Direct From Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Neem At Park Five | Premium 3 BR | 40/60 Payment | Prime Loc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,320,224
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | -220K | Exclusive Unit | Guaranteed Growth | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 974,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | UNFURNISHED 2 BR | COMMUNITY VIEWS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,587 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
SIGNATURE ELITE RESIDENCES | DISCOVER YOUR OFFERS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Prime Location - 12% ROI - 100% CA - New Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
War Shakes Markets - Dubai Stands Strong for Investors - Dub... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,017,900
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Premium Finishing | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount | 24% ROI Over 3 Years From Developer | 1 Month... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 948,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT | FULL OF LUXURY | CANAL VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BR + MAID IN NEEM AT PARK FIVE – UP TO 2% CASHBACK... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,320,224
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE IN LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR POOL VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 728,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Private Pool | 30% Discount | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | Beside Jumeirah Estates | 10 % Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,047,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 769,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Yield | Limited Offer | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
PLAN 30:70 MORTGAGE - GOLF VIEW - PRIME LOCATION - FLEXIBLE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Furnished | Marina & Skyline View | Binghatt... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly I Discounted Price I Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,159,731
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / Smart Ho... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR City View 1BR | Apartment | Resort-Style Amen... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,182,874
999 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
AMAYZING PRICE FOR1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,182,874
999 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Air Cooled Balcony | Post Handover | Luxury | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,456 sqft |
AED 2,032,059
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |