| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Big Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | Accept... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Unique Unit | AC Balcony | 10% DP | 1% x 80 Months | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Unit | AC Balcony | 10% DP | 1% x 80 Months(50%After... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Quality//Open View//Last Chance to get This Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE POOL | POST HANDOVER | RESORT LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Skyline &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN _1%MONTHLY_SNOW IN SUMMER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Air Cooled Balcony | Post Handover | Luxury | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,689,855
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 747,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Event Day Only-2026-Offer-33%Back-Win GOLD-DM NOW- | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 815,000
2,173 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Investor Deal | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 770,327
1,723 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Marina & Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,781,759
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 5% Down payment | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | LIMITED UNITS LEFT | MODERN LAYOUT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan l Family Friendly Community | 2min to... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,344,070
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Elite | Marina & Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 830,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 728,186
1,705 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxurious Homes | High Quality | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,656,093
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Tenx Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Jannat Midtown | Golf & Pool Views | Family... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Seven D R E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Maximize ROI DLD Waiver + Flexible Payment Plan With 4 Years... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 777,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Gated Community | Excellent Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | SUNKEN BALCONY — LIMITED UNITS LEFT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Exclusive offer — a unique investment with a flexible plan a... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 871,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |