| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ONLY 1% MONTHLY I 60/40 PAYMENT PLAN I RESERVE NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,195,409
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment | Contemporary Living | Handove... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+49 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Alder at Park Five | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,789,072
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev| Duplex | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,424,898
1,324 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_ASK ONLY 15% DOWN PAYMENT_COM... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,188,175
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SAVE 200K / 0%%DP/ DISTRESS DEAL/ SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 925,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,880,009
1,457 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Unit – First Come, First Served - Don’t miss this oppo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Pool & City Out... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR+ 3Bathroom | Full Lagoon View | High Floor | Re... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
807 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
THE EXOTIC ARCHITECTURAL RESORT | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRE-... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Park Views | Alder at Park... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,768,149
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Premium Finishing | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL VIEW | LIMITED UNITS | Samana Sky Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 777,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Full Furnished| Tranquil Community| GOLF VIEW | HIGH ROI | 3... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
high quality | amazing layout | high ROI | luxury | hot deal... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
2 Mins to Meaisem Mall | Top Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Pool & Garden Facilities | Multip... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,379,478
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
FINAL UNITS LEFT — ACT NOW OR MISS OUT FOREVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR + POOL / CASH OFFER / PREMIUM LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR + PRIVATE POOL | SAMANA SKY VIEWS | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,045,717
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTORS' CHANCE- 50/50 PLAN WITH 4 YEARS POST HANDOV... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |