| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan Dubai | Investor 's Choice | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 767,548
1,713 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Studio for Sale in Binghatti Elite at Original Pr... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | PLAN 30: 70 ON HANDOVER | FURNISHED| Sea Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Now or Never 4% Saving + Easy Payment Plan Over 7Yrears | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,211,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Save More, Pay Less Flexible Plan + Zero DLD | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Higher Floor | Boutique Living & Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 1 Bedroom Apartment | Vista by Vision | Furn... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price I 15% Down Payment I 30/70 PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,213,517
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Quality//Open View//Last Chance to get This Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW_FULL DLD WAIVER_8%ROI_HANDOVER Q3-2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 823,117
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
0.5% Monthly | 2% DLD Waiver | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,117,313
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio with Balcony | Rented | Lago Vista To... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 470,000
948 AED/sqft
|
Superiority Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING FLEXIBLE PAYMENT WITH DISCOUNTS OFFER 1 BR + S... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,298,762
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime Location - 12% ROI - 100% CA - New Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
HUGE STUDIO | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 30/70-Best Price | Hig... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Investors Deal | High Roi | Private... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Marina Skyline View | Prime Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,119,798
1,602 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Open View//Best Chance For Investment//Be intelegent and act... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20\80 payment plan| mortgageable| 2BR+ maid | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,687,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |