| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Value Property for Investors in Dubai | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | 1-Bedroom available for sale | LAKESIDE D |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 650,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious 3BR | Lake Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2 bed with balcony in Lago vista 899k (nEGOTIABLE) | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 899,000
716 AED/sqft
|
Moon Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Boutique Living | Premium Studio | High-End Investment Oppor... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 779,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
War Shakes Markets - Dubai Stands Strong for Investors - Dub... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 868,500
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | 20/80 PP | Mortgage Option | Book Today | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,838,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
You’re Not Buying Property — You’re Locking Future Profit | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 50%50 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 712,885
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apartement | Prime Location | Urban Living |13% ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,011,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE--DESTRESS PRICE--PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 949,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Nice 2 Bedroom + Made Room Available For Sale In Centrium To... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 950,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BR + Maid | Spacious layout | Rented apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISCOUNT | 80 MONTHS TO PAY | Downtown City View | Furnished... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Launch | High ROI |Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,232,381
1,592 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 BR + Maid's Room | Flexible 40/60 PP | Book Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,762,112
1,444 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress high floor pool view | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Well-Maintained Studio | Tennis Court View | Inve... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Peak District Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | ( For 80 Months ) | 15% Down Payment | Private... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER I Great Price I Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 669,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | UNFURNISHED | WITH PARKING | FOR SALE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maid | Vacant on Transfer | 3 Parking | Great... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Hot Property | Limited Units | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+27 listings |