| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DLD Waiver | Below Market 25% | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Cancellation unit_ASK 1% MONTHLY FOR 70 M0NTH_ONLY 5% DOWN P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post-Handover PP | 1% Monthly | Q3 2028 Handover || COOLED B... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,452,083
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING // EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,379,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Golf & Park Views | Furnished /HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR with Resort-Style Amenities – Ember Park Five by Deyaar... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,100,298
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_ASK ONLY 15% DOWN PAYMENT_COM... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | 1BR High Floor | Post-Handover Plan | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR + POOL // FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Low Cash 35% For 3 Years = Low Entry-Cooled Balcony-4 YEARS... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
The Difference Between Investors and Buyers Starts Here!! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 1,229,000
2,853 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30%Cash Discount| Flexible Plan | 2Years Post Handover| Free... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | High ROI | Private Pool | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment in Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% down payment || post-handover payment plan | 1% monthly|... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,188,175
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Reef 996 | Marina & Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,104,438
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 2bed+Maidroom | Best Price | Flexible Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FAMILY FRIENDLY COMMUNITY_TOP QUALITY_FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LIVE IN ELEGANCE_SCENIV VIEWS_WELL PRICED_BOOKNOW! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,210,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Marina & Park Views_lively community_elegant_easypp | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 920,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |