| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Park Views / Furnished/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Luxury Unit | High ROI | Limited Units | Specious... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 630,000
715 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION || BEST PRICE PER SQFT || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PL... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 50%50 Payment Plan || with 10 % down paymen... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% PP MONTHLY | MODERN APARTMENT | GOOD LOCATION | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 749,277
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT/AVAILABLE 80 MONTHS PLAN/LIMITED. | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 936,004
923 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Private Pool | Investment Opportu... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor-Ready | Dubai Production City | High Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HAND OVER SOON | INVESTOR DEAL | LAST UNIT | SPACIOUS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Only 15% Down Payment Option | 1% For 20 Months | Special Pr... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,007,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
GOLF TERRACE LIVING WITH VIEWS | 30:70 PLAN! | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,479,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% down payment I family community lake view | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Up to 9% | Flexible Plan | DLD Waiver | Prime Locat... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Below Market 25% | Park and Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HAND OVER SOON-INVESTOR DEAL-LAST UNIT-SPACIOUS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
""Lake View--Trusted Governmental Name--Quality Living--Last... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
""Lake View--3BR + MAID--Quality Living--Limited Units"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // HIGH DEMAND // PRIME LOCATION || La... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COOL BALCONY NEAR METRO HIGH F || 50/50 PHP | Marina Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,510,166
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Top Location | Hot Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
30% OFF | FULLY FURNISHED| NEAR METRO| PRIVATE POOL I| HIGH-... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 900,000
925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Dubai Production City | 40/60 Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Elite | 654 Sq. ft... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 786,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nature Meets Luxury | Wellness-Inspired Residences by Deyaar... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,284,998
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |