Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
POOL VIEW=EXCLUSIVE UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY=LAST UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 447 sqft
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+2 listings
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT WITH 2% DLD WAIVER _ 5%BOOKING_MORTGAGE B...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 774 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,357 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+7 listings
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 441 sqft
AED 700,000
1,587 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Amr Afify
+2 listings
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,735 sqft
AED 2,190,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+7 listings
60 / 40 PPH | Furnished | 1 Bedroom | DUBAI
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 691 sqft
AED 1,144,300
1,657 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+2 listings
LUXURY APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | FLIXIBLE PP |
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 643 sqft
AED 965,000
1,501 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+4 listings
Multiple Option For Payment Plan | Best Cash Offer in IMPZ |...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 442 sqft
AED 590,000
1,335 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+1 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Downtown & Po...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,182 sqft
AED 930,000
787 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+8 listings
Modern Studio | Community View | Affordable Investment | Ree...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 367 sqft
AED 779,958
2,125 AED/sqft
Al Ruwad Real Estate
Adel Abdulwahed Kala...
30% DISCOUNT -BEST PRICE - FREEHOLD -Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 872 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,147 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+2 listings
HUGE STUDIO | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 30/70 |
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 612 sqft
AED 785,000
1,283 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+3 listings
FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 30/70 | FULLY FURNISHED |
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,712 sqft
AED 2,182,000
1,275 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+7 listings
""New Launch!--30/70 Plan--Golf Views--Fully Furnished""
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 647 sqft
AED 705,000
1,090 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+2 listings
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT WITH DLD WAIVER _ 5%BOOKING_MORTGAGE BUYE...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 756 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,390 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+6 listings
BEST LOCATION AND PRICE IN IMPZ - SPECIAL OFFER - SPACIOUS L...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 448 sqft
AED 640,000
1,429 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 450 sqft
AED 645,000
1,433 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+16 listings
3 Bedroom Apartment | Ivy at Park Five | Lake & Park View |...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 2,749 sqft
AED 2,249,999
818 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+2 listings
Furnished Studio | Smart Home | Park & Skyline Views |Prime...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 447 sqft
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,292 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,045 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
Fast‑Selling | Best Price | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 448 sqft
AED 782,057
1,746 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+5 listings
Lower Entry Price - 50% DP as option || 10% down payment as...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,140 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,140 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Aldwin John
SECOND HAND DISTRESS DEAL 1BHK READY TO MOVE 20\80 PP
Apartments Ready Viera Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 774 sqft
AED 1,120,000
1,447 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+6 listings
RAMADAN OFFER II 1BR+ STUDY+POOL AT DISCOUNTED PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,209 sqft
AED 1,272,178
1,052 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Million Dreams Real...
Premium 3BR Lake View Residence | Handover Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,735 sqft
AED 2,320,224
1,337 AED/sqft
Twenty First Century Prop...
Tariq Ziad Gul Zamin...
+7 listings
THE LAST UNITS_FLEXIBLE P. PLAN_10%DP_INVEST NOW
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 817 sqft
AED 1,159,000
1,419 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+1 listings