| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PLAN 30:70 MORTGAGE - GOLF VIEW - PRIME LOCATION - FLEXIBLE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 865,000
745 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER II 1BR+POOL II DISCOUNTED PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,258,136
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT WITH DLD WAIVER _ 5%BOOKING_MORTGAGE BUYE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
2BR+Maid | DLD Waiver | Below Market 25% | Park and Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
""Limited Units 3BR+MAID--Luxury DEYAAR-- Trusted Government... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,195,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
""Lake View 3BR+MAID--Luxury DEYAAR-- Trusted Governmental N... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,197,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Act Now_Don’t Miss Out!_Air Cooled Balcony_Post Handover_Lux... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Pool & City... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Start Your Journey Now_Iconic Structure_Premier Lifestyle De... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,144,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR_New Launch_COMMUNITY VIEW_Full Cash Offer_ASK 1%... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,272,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _MORE THAN 10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR on Sheikh Zayed Road | Binghatti Elite | Prime... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Urban 1BR on Sheikh Zayed Road with Generous Layout | Bingha... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 25% - Easy Mortgage - 5% Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ROI Boost | Flexible Payment | Elite Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,410,725
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
""30%-70% PP--Fully Furnished--Open Golf View"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
""Limited 35/65PP--Best Deal in the Market--1% Monthly--Peac... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Below Market 25% | Park and Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED - COMMUNITY LIVING - VASTU -LAST UNIT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - SMART INVESTMENT - LIMITED U... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT WITH DLD WAIVER _ 5%BOOKING_MORTGAGE BUYE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
50% Post Hand Overfor 4 years_ Marina Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 781,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Living | High ROI | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |