| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hot Deal | Premium Project | Investor Choice | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Comfort Meets Technology_Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Cash DEAL NOW-Promotions-PP Available!-8%rOI NET-DM | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 949,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Golf Terrace Residences | Furnished | Skyline Vi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 935,000
772 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Take Action Today!_Elegant_Marina Skyline Views_Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 781,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
""35/65 Post Handover PP--2% DLD Waiver--5% Discount"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Pool & Skyline View | Bing... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Downtown City View | Binghatti Eli... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
High ROI Up to 9% | Flexible Plan | 2%DLD Waiver | Prime Loc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STABLE INVESTMENT CHOICE | EFFICIENT LAYOUT DESIGN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 879,990
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50/50 PHPP | Marina Skyline View | Q3'2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,144,300
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
""Lake View--3BR + MAID--Quality Living--Limited Units"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
""10% Discount--Only 30% Till Handover--Furnished"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Limited Offer | Parkfive Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,249,118
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
""3BR+MAID--Luxury DEYAAR-- Trusted Governmental Name"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Balcony & P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SMART BUY OPTION | WELL PLANNED URBAN HOME | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 879,995
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
GET CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT BEFORE SOLD!!_HURRY BOOK! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MODERN SPACES | NEXT GEN LIVING | COOLING BALKON | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PLAN 30:70 MORTGAGE - GOLF VIEW - PRIME LOCATION - FLEXIBLE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 935,000
772 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER | SMART INVESTMENT | MODERN LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
N Y X Home Realty
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Reef 996 | Balcony & Marina Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
""Only 15% Down Payment--1% For 20 Months--Special Prices"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer _ High Floor _ Near Metro_Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |