| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE POOL | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 678,850
1,402 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sunset View | Smart System | Luxurious | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor 1BR | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 750,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Rented | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 750,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Dania 2 – Mid... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Great Deal I JGE Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,679,990
1,398 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment with Private Pool| 0.5% Monthly | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Taj Al Salam Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | For Sale | Afnan | Midtown | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Handover Soon | Privte Pool | Close To OP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daaz Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST PAYMENT PLAN 30:70 ON HANDOVER - GOLF VIEW - SPECIAL OF... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING-PRIME LOCATION -RAMADANE OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Stylish Residences with Open Terrace Views | Modern Homes Ov... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | GOLF TERRACE BY ASAK | 20/80 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY PLAN | POST-HANDOVER OPTION | HIGH RENTAL DEMAND... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,174,934
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - 20% 80% payment plan - premium amenities -... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,626,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 BR + Study Room + Pool | 85 Months payment plan | highest... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,068,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BHK + POOL | 75 MONTHS PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION | BEST... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY PLAN | POST-HANDOVER OPTION | HIGH RENTAL DEMAND... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Golf Course View | Big Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 1,749,990
1,504 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Gem | With Parking | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 450,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Urban Serenity | Smart Layouts | Prime Connectivity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 509,156
813 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |