| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Pool | Biggest Layout | Resort Style | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime Location | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio With Central Park View | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 733,726
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | BEST PRICES | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Dnzed Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Park Living | Q4 2027 Handove | Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 bhk + Study + Pool / Extra Dis on PaymentPlan 1% M... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,018,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms + Maid's Room Ramadan Offers | Only 80/20 Payme... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,601,999
937 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investment Opportunity | Modern | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
BEDROOM + STUDY + POOL / RAMADAN OFFER / GET MORE DIS ON PAY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,074,500
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR with Cooled Balcony | Elegant Living | DLRC | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studios To 3BR | 10% Down | Q4 2027 Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 748,361
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER _ 0.5% POST HANOVER _ PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 860,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer | 1 BR + Study Room + Pool l 1% Monthly for 80... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,018,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
World First Cooled Balconies | 12% ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PREMIER INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN DUBAI PRODUCTION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,232,700
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Strong capital growth in a supply-constrained business distr... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,232,700
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | 20% ON BOOKING | 80% ON HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Five Living – Designed for Investors, Inspired by Innov... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,609,226
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Live Inspired. Invest Confidently – Alder in Dubai Productio... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,347,040
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Massive 1BR | Rented-High ROI | Great Connectivity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 3BHK+MAID + BIG SEPERATE TERRACE+ CITY CENTRE OP... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | SPACIOUS | EXPECTED HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2BR Simplex With Lake View | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,664,435
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Elite – Designed to Ignite | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 862,499
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,024,721
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+4 listings |