| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Investment | High ROI | Smart Home | Luxury | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,088,858
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | High ROI | Luxury Living | Stylish | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,377,057
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2BR Duplex With Lake View | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,389,365
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 20 Booking | 80% On Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 612,400
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED 56,000| 1BHK | ONE PARKING | NEXT TO CITY CENTRE | 68... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 680,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | High-Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Laundry | 10% Down Payment | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Luxurious | Great Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
URBAN SOPHISTICATION | FUNCTIONAL ELEGANT DESIGN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 549,998
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BHK WITH CLOSED KITCHEN_FURNISHED_OAKWOOD IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 750,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Location / Spacious Apartment / No Commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 862,499
2,294 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Ember at Park Five | Park & Downtown V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 943,322
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Rental ROI Potential | Modern Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,122,000
926 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Advantage | Bright Interiors | High Occupancy Across... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 549,998
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | HIGH ROI | PRIME INVESTMENT & MODERN L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,762,110
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PANORAMIC VIEWS | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,232,380
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Park Facing | 2 Bed + Maid | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 739,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
READY TO VIEW! READY TO MOVE WITH 20\80 PP BOOK NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Private Pool I Study Room | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,694,220
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Private Pool I Study Room | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,282,320
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location /flexible pp/Hight ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Private Pool I Study Room | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,217,063
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,388,581
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+16 listings |