| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Lowest Price | High Floor | High Roi | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Prime Location | Lowest Price | High Floor | Hig... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | CASH OFF | 1 BR + POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 939,100
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
REEF 996 | 2-Bedroom Apartment with Marina & Golf Views | Ou... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,361,157
1,298 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNTED PRICE I 70/30 PP I Marina Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 983,790
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
HIGH RETURNS || HOT LOCATION || SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,075,939
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
DISCOUNTED PRICE I Handover 2028 I Direct From Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,361,157
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxury Homes with Strong Rental Demand I HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 820,685
1,968 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegance | Ideal Investor | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,305,500
1,414 AED/sqft
|
KHARZ REAL ESTATE
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Private Pool I High-End Features I Top Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,868,889
1,176 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Rented | Eviction Notice Served | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Handover | Luxurious studio Great Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
Private pool | 30% cash discount | Best spaces | Limited tim... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 2BR Apartment + POOL | Samana Sky Views | Po... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
793 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
"Samana Sky Views – Modern Urban Living with Panoramic Views... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 bhk+ Maid's Room | 80/20 Payment Plan with Only 10% Down P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio with Private Pool | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 15% Down Payment | 1% for 85 months | 30% Ca... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,066,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Investor Deal | Privet Pool | Premium Finish... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,066,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | 9% ROI for 3 Years | Ramadan Offers | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR_Hug Layout_Ramadan Offer_High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% NOW 80% ON HANDOVER_NEWLY LAUNCH_ + STUDY ROOM | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Limited Opportunity | Flexible Payment Plan|... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNIT - FLIPPING DEAL 20:80 - IMPZ - BEST INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |