| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location I Private Pool I Study Room | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,032 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Rented Studio | High ROI | With Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover Q2 2028 | Great Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Under OP | Negotiable | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Modern Studio | Sought-After Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 559,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment with Private Pool | Flexible Payment Plan | Pr... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,249,163
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Smart Home | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment with Private Pool | Flexible Payment Plan | Pr... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,232,700
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Last Unit | Garden View | NXT YR Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,310 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,039,320
1,189 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Choice | High-End Finishes | High Profits | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 862,499
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Open Kitchen | Ready to Move | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home Ready | Comfort Meets Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Deyaar Residence | Boulevard View | Q4 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,615,652
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Launch | Limited Units | Modern Luxury | In... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living Handover Q2 2026 Investor Deal Few Units Left | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Study at Samana Lake Views | High-ROI | Cash... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,349,444
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Chance to Secure | Limited Release | High-End Amenities... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Well-Maintained Studio | Ideal for Investors | La... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Peak District Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fantastic 1BHK | Prime Deal | Available for Sale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 740,000
889 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO | HANDOVER Q2 2026 | BEST DEAL | HIGHER FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
M T C Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Studio | Samana Lake Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Attractive Investment Plan with High ROI | Binghatti Elite f... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 862,499
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
VACANT Fully Upgraded 2BR and Maids Room | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Re Horizons Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice | Modern Urban Living | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+5 listings |