| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Park Views | Ivy at Park... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2-BHK | ELEGANT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BR with Balcony / Freehold / Genuine Resale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 675,000
944 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sky-High Living | Park View | Smart Features | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,047,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
NO TIME!! DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER 20\80 PP READY NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,026,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished I Studio w/ Pool I Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Monthly Installments | Only 20% Down Payment | 80% on Han... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAAAST 2 UNITS 8TH FLOOR 20\80 PP READY TO MOVE !! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Without Parking | Higher Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 430,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 540,849
829 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Balcony | Community View | No Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 430,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Amazing City Views | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Interiors | Prime Residence | Smart Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL \ 3 MIN TO METRO \ SAFE INVEST \ 0 COMMISSION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,136,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 479,193
832 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH 1 - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 510,934
816 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | WITH PRIVATE POOL | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 510,934
816 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 601 sqft |
AED 497,556
827 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer//20/80 PP//Mortgage Deal//12%ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME UNITS=BEST PRICE=LUXURY LIVING=HUGE GARDEN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN STYLE - PREMIUM QUALITY - INVESTOR DEAL- BEST PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARKVIEW - EXCLUSIVE -PRIME UNIT - FURNISHED -LUXURY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Living | Nature-Filled Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,073,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Investors Deal | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |