| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal |Parking and Balcony | Rented Studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower A | Pool & City V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Larger Layout | Investment Property | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Alder at Park Five – Stylish Residences for Living & Investm... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Great Value | Vacant Studio for Sale | Logo Vista Tower C |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
MAR Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer| 10% On Booking| 4% DLD WAIVER| HANDOVER Q2 20... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Balcony | Pool &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 644,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Multiple View... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,120,100
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park & Marina Views - Luxury Living - Post Handover Payment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 707,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
No Commission| 20%Booking |80 On Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 602,400
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | 20/80 Plan | Cash/Mortgage | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission |20/80 Payment Plan | Cash/Mortgage | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,738 sqft |
AED 1,835,200
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
20% NOW 80% ON HANDOVER_SPACIOUS _NEWLY LAUNCHED _ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
handover soon / luxury / high ROI / high floor / high qualit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment by Binghatti | Genuine Resale | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Maison Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Vista by Vision | Skyline & Marina Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 2BR DUPLEX SANCTUARY | BREATHTAKING MULTIPLE VIEWS... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,315,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN || HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TOMORROW MIGHT BE LATE_STUDIO_GRAB IT BEFORE GONE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Samana Sky View... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS ONCE_STUDIO_GRAB IT BEFORE GONE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Balcony & Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
887 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Multiple View... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 937,900
792 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
|| 20% DOWN PAYMENT || 80 % ON HANDOVER || GOLF VIEW || PRIM... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |