| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|| 20% DOWN PAYMENT || 80 % ON HANDOVER || GOLF VIEW || PRIM... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,668,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Resale Unit | Handover Q1 2026 | Prime Area | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Studio Apartment Semi Furnished | H... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale | Pool View | High Floor | Luxury Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Now | 5% Off | Direct from Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,140,779
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Commission-20/80 Payment Plan | Luxurious Finishing | Ful... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Ready | Comfort Meets Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Green Living | Nature-Filled Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Access | Fast Turnover | Capital Gains Across Invest... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 870,990
820 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Deyaar Quality | Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,144,375
1,490 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,703,409
1,322 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Living | Nature-Filled Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,789,072
1,134 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Mins to Meaisem Mall | Top Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,580,575
1,405 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | High quality | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Finishing | Higher Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor-Friendly Structure | Only 20% to Reserve | Balance... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launched | 1% Monthly | Flexible Payment Plan | Smart La... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 734,200
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Agenista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | RENTED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Ramadan Offer//15%Roi//Open View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 638,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 524,839
807 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Resale | Prime Location | Hot Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 502,325
828 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Great Location | Completion Q1 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |