| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Studio |Balcony |Higher Floor |No Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 430,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 501,882
827 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 525,240
811 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Investors Choice | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+48 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | With Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living Handover Q2 2026 Investor Deal Few Units Left | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale in Samana Lake Views, Dubai | Lake... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 669,220
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Victory Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex - 2 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE - FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 3,195,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Luxury | Golf View | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PENTHOUSE | 3-BR PLUS MAIDS | EXCELLENT DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,769 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
704 AED/sqft
|
Ras Equity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cozy | Vibrant | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Binghatti Elite | Prime IMPZ Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Close to Palm Jumeirah | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Best Price | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,668,600
976 AED/sqft
|
Iconic House Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | IVY at ParkFive by Deyaar | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 790,168
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Investor Deal - Premium Finishes - Strong R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,074,500
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer | Ramadan Special Entry Prices | New Launch | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Apartments with Private Pool | Resort-Style Living | Samana... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,091,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRELUNCH OPPORTUNITY-MORTGAGE PLAN-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Good View On Villas | 1% Monthly Only | Best Deal | Prime Lo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,269,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom+ Maid|Pool View|Jannat | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
PRELUNCH OPPORTUNITY-MORTGAGE PLAN-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |