| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio with Private Pool | Strong Capital Growth | Elevated... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 616,855
1,421 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI II Investor Deal II Studio with Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 440,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Venetian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR Apartment in Afnan - Pool view | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Laiba Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Charming 1BR l Dania District 2 l Modern Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK | Prime Location | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
I F R E Buying And Sellin...
|
— |
|
|
Ready 1 BR with Laundry | 20/80 PP | IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,200,153
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | Luxurious Finishing | Fully Fitted Kitc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,668,600
976 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 BR with Balcony / Freehold / Genuine Resale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 675,000
944 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BR + Maid | Huge Terrace | Near City Center | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 2,488 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
442 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Vastu | Negotiable | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 508,067
820 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Chestertons International
|
+4 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH 1 - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 480,045
834 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Spacious High|Floor 2BR|Vacant| Lake & Sunset View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 999,000
713 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 572 sqft |
AED 476,777
834 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Newly Handover | Prime Resale | Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Discount | Mortgage Plan | Corner Plot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% During Construction | 70% on Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | + Maid's Room | Corner Plot | Mortgage Plan... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Capital Strategy | No Installments | 20% Booking | 80%... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Studio | Handover 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 915,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Mortgage Plan | Corner Plot | New Launch | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 509,777
818 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Golf & Park View | Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |