| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lake View 2BR + Maid | Huge Layout | Premium Comm | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,437,152
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Handover June 2026 | Golf View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High Rental Demand | Contemporary D... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Marina Skyline View | A/C Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,046,587
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR|Sunken Balcony with Marina Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 983,790
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Best Price | Spacious Studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Market Price | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 2BR with Sunken Balcony | Marina skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,448,039
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Best Town Realty Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | 20/80 PLAN | DUBAI PRODUCTION CITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
high capital appreciation / private pool / investor deal / l... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Maximized Net Rent | Low Operating Costs | Strong Investor A... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH - PLAN 30: 70 ON HANDOVER - FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited-time 30% discount available now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 972,457
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multi-Use Space | The Perfect Choice | Easy Access | Air Con... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
100% REAL PRICE | Cash price | READY SOON | PRIME LOCATION |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO | 20/80 PLAN | GOLF TERRACE DPC | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
27%Dis _ Zero Commission _ Private Pool _ 0.5%Monthly _ Book... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
846 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENTS | PRIVATE POOL | MAID ROOM | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,714,608
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,361,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH - PLAN 30: 70 ON HANDOVER - FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 950,000
798 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY FURNISHED | DPC | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 15% Down Payment | 1% for 85 months | 30% Ca... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BED + Private Pool | Luxury Living 1% Monthly | Up to 25%... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Luxury Living | Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,232,700
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |