| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Minimal Entry, Maximum Leverage | 20% Down | 80% Upon Handov... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor-Friendly Structure | Only 20% to Reserve | Balance... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Today. 80% on Completion. No Monthly Commitments | Launc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant in Soon | Best Deal | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,549,990
1,409 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Golden opportunity | Unique unit | Furnished | Park & Skylin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 900,000
743 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Zero Monthly Payments | Secure with 20% | Pay 80% at Handove... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 455,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Ready to move in | Large Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished - Best Price - Park & Skyline Views - Unique | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Minimal Entry, Maximum Leverage | 20% Down | 80% Upon Handov... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% Today. 80% on Completion. No Monthly Commitments | Launc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Resale Unit | Handover Q1 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 589,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Zero Monthly Payments | Secure with 20% | Pay 80% at Handove... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,394,612
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,395,931
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Prime Location I Elegant Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,259,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Best Price | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 800,000
834 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Ramadan Offer//15%Roi//Open View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 638,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Furnished-1BHK | Garden View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
New Resale Unit | JGE Views | Top Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Brand New | Luxry Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1 BR apartment | Unfurnished | With Parking... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal |Cash offer| Prestigious living| | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Golf Grove by Regent | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom for Sale – Afnan, Midtown b... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |