| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Impeccable Vacant Lake View 2 Bedrooms, High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Scope Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Amenities | Pools, Parks and Play | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,171,502
1,441 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Living | Mosque and Social Zones | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,365,015
1,294 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Living | Mosque and Social Zones | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,242,661
1,262 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fitness | Wellness | Gym, Yoga and more | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | High ROI | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,785,888
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio with Private Pool | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | HIGH QUALITY | BEST PRICE | STRONG ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Urban Serenity | Smart Layouts | Prime Connectivity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2.5 YEARS POST HANDOVER PLAN | LUXURY AMINTIES | SUNKEN BALC... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY AMINTIES | SUNKEN BALCONY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WITH PRIVATE POOL | HIGH ROI | SUPER PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | | Family friendly community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY UNIT WITH(STUDY ROOM+PRIVATE POOL)| ASK FOR BEST PRIC... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,155,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments with Premium Amenities | Strong Rental Dem... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 569,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature 1BR with Resort-Style Views on Sheikh Zayed Road |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living Handover Q2 2026 Investor Deal Few Units Left | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartments with Premium Amenities | Strong Rental Dem... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Units I Book Now I Direct From Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
G+11 | Freehold Plot | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 26,600 sqft |
AED 35,908,950
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Mastermind Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Tower | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bed Apartment I High Floor-Urban Comfort I Live... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,356,991
1,752 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |