| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Limited Units | Pay Just 20% Now 80% on Handover | No Monthl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | Large Layout | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
20% Now 80% On Handover | Investors deal | Prime Location |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Studio | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment I 20/80 PP I No Commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,668,600
976 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cooled Garden Lounges | Marina & Golf Views | Smart Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,565,018
1,492 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View I Spacious Layout I Convenient Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | 2 Bedroom | Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
866 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 bedroom | Excellent Layout | Vastu compliant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Open Layout | Spacious & Modern | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Habico Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Nature Meets Luxury | Wellness-Inspired Residences by Deyaar... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,064,999
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller I Big Layout I Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR_Skyline Views_Post Handover_1.6% Monthly | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Next to Me’aisem Mall | 20% to Book | Elite Liv... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 731,249
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views_Post Handover_1.6% Monthly_Exclusive 1BR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Investor Deal - Premium Finishes - Strong R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,074,500
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Minimal Entry, Maximum Leverage | 20% Down | 80% Upon Handov... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Reef 996 IMPZ | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BED + STUDY + POOL l ON CASH OFFER l RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 902,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal - Flexible PP - Book Today | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Balcony | Pool & City Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Binghatti Elite | Balcony & City Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | Dubai Production City | Studio | Innovative Balco... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 10% Projected ROI | 5.5-Year Payment Plan |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 794,360
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |