| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR | Reef 996 | Balcony & Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,019,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ost-Handover Plan | High ROI | Bosch & Grohe Equipped | Reef... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 775,771
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment I Private Pool I Me’aisem Firs... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Liventra Properties
|
— |
|
|
World’s 1st Outdoor-Cooled Balconies | 1% Monthly | Reef 996 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | City & Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
THE PANORAMIC SKY-FLAT | INFINITE HORIZON VIEWS | MODERN ARC... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Quality | Luxury Apartment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,152,400
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
luxurious 2BR Apartment | 20/80 | Vista by Vision | Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | 9% guarantee ROI per year | City & Park Views |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,071,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
THE ZENITH RETREAT | TRANQUIL LUXURY LIVING | ARCHITECTURAL... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cash discount_20/80 Payment Plan_Mortgage buyer_High view | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PREMIER OPEN-PLAN STUDIO | ARCHITECTURAL EXCELLENCE | SEAMLE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EXQUISITE 3BR FURNISHED RETREAT | SERENE PARK & COURTYARD VI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT-Luxury Living - HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Furnished | P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,018,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash discount_20/80 Payment Plan_Mortgage buyer_High view | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Quality | Luxury Apartment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
For the First Time: 5% Down Payment | 70% Upon Delivery | Ex... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Cash Discount | Infinity Pool & Climbing Wall | Luxury R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,068,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon - Investor Deal - Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Highest ROI | Multiple Views | Furnished Opt... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,064,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 3BR FAMILY SANCTUARY | BREATHTAKING COURTYARD VIST... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,018,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |