| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New Launch | Full Cash Offer | Ramadan Special Entry Prices | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Smart Living | High ROI | Prime Location – Binghatti... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
80% MORTGAGE_JUMEIRAH GOLF VIEW_Ready within a weeks | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer: 1BR + 2 Baths in Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Furnished |Vacant |Mid Floor |Immaculate Condition | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Strong Capital Growth | Limited units availab... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,828,125
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,821,300
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 706,372
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 714,333
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 717,980
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,084,532
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 718,785
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | LIMITED UNITS | HUGE UNIT | 1 BR + POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 928,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,052,610
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GET ROI STARTING FROM TODAY |READY TO MOVE 20\80 PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,026,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,163,352
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,597,332
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 1,825,662
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden view | Spacious | NXT YR Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,419,989
1,329 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Trusted Developer | Garden view | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
1,352 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Community Living | Last Chance | Now or Never | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,649,989
1,352 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
GOLF VIEWS I CAPITAL GAIN I 1YR FREE SERVICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 968,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RESORT-STYLE AMENITIES I FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,153,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 728,912
1,668 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+13 listings |