| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home Ready | Comfort Meets Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,661 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| 3YARES PAYMENT PLAN |UNIQUE UNITS| LUXURY L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 890,000
735 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED-3YARES PAYMENT PLAN -SPACIOUS-NEW LAUNCH | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Living | Mosque and Social Zones | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fitness | Wellness | Gym, Yoga and more | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,025,866
1,334 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Price Options | Flexible, Easy Payment Plans | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,060,996
1,358 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cooled Sunken Balconies | Innovative Comfort Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,910,996
1,325 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Amenities View | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3YARES PAYMENT PLAN |FULLY FURNISHED| PARKVIEW| INVESTOR DEA... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Smart Apartment | Prime Location | Easy Payment | Bes... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 709,999
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Pool/Downtown Over View | Flexible Payment Plan... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,623,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park & Pool Views | 2BR Apartment | Ivy at Park Five | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,315,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Ember at Park Five | Balcony & Gre... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,100,300
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Reef 996 | Balcony | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PPHP | NEAR METRO | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY DESIGN | CASH PR... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Ember at Park Five | Balcony & Poo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Easy 20/80 Payment Plan | Prime Location | Unit Cancelled wi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,108 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout- 1% monthly - high ROI - prime location - pr... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - up to 30% Discount - 1% monthly - premium... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20% Down Payment | Mortgage | Fast Flip | 20 Minutes Anywher... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HAND OVER SOON | LAST UNIT | SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Last Unit ROI | 20% Now | No Installments | MBZ Rd | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offers_15%Discount_1%Monthly for 80 Months | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |