| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,190,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% monthly - Discount up to 30% - high ROI - premium ameniti... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,092,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Ivy at Park Five | Park & Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Garden & Park View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,019,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Ivy at Park Five | Balcony | Courtyard &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% Now | No Installments | MBZ Rd | Last Unit ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR Apartment | Ember at Park Five | Furnished | Park... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PPHP | NEAR METRO | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY DESIGN | CASH PR... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3 Bedroom | Ember at Park Five | Park & Courtyard... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready 2026_Ramadan Offers_Luxurious_High Investmen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 684,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER| 10% On Booking | 4% DLD WAIVER| 40% on handov... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Lowest 2bed | Upgraded | Closed Kitchen | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 1,871,781
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 688,888
1,433 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CATCH RAMADAN DISC_IDEAL HOME_BEST LOCATION_EASY PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CATCH RAMADAN DISC_IDEAL HOME_BEST LOCATION_EASY PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AMAZING COMMUNITY_HIGH QUALITY HOME_BEST INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL / LIMITED UNITS / CASH OFFER OR FOR PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS / PRIME LOCATION / HIGH ROI / CASH OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 706,372
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 706,375
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Spacious Layout | Prime Resale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |