| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home Ready | Comfort Meets Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,424,898
1,324 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER |INVESTOR DEAL |EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | CATCH THIS UNIT FOR YOU BEFORE SOLD! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Save Up To 30% | 1% Monthly | Modern Apartment + Private Poo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BEST INVEST IN VIP LOCATION | EASY FOR BOOKING | CLOSE TO ME... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ENJOY WITH THE BEST POOL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 BED + STUDY + POOL l ASK FOR BEST CASH OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIER INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | LUXURY UNIT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR + Private Pool | 1% Monthly for 80 Months | Up to 30% Di... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,152,400
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Saman Resort Tower A | Prime Investment Opportuni... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Avrini Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLANS | DIRECT WITH DEVELOPER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Best Deal Resale | Brand New | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,112,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Resale Unit | Great Deal | Strategic Area | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Studio | Golf Course Views | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5% BOOKING 15%OFF MORTGAGE PLAN OR 7.7 YEARS P. PLAN LIMITED... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Dubai location | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Alert | High ROI + Private Pool | Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN \ HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION \ INVEST N... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER -PAY 1% OVER 80 MONTHS OR BY MORTGAGE-15% OFF | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resort Style Living | Private Pool | Luxury Comfort | Spacio... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Investor Deal | Luxury Apartment with Private P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,071,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Samana Sky Views | Pay 1% Monthly | 15% to 30% Off Based on... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | 75 months payment plan | prime location | hi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
5% BOOKING 15%OFF MORTGAGE PLAN OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN LIMITED... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER -PAY 1% OVER 80 MONTHS OR BY MORTGAGE-5% BOOKI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |