Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
AIR COOLED BALCONY l CASH DIS l GREAT INVETEMENT
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,049 sqft
AED 1,361,000
1,297 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+18 listings
Luxury - 60k ROI - Prime Location - Almost Ready
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 390 sqft
AED 793,460
2,035 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 691 sqft
AED 984,000
1,424 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+9 listings
25% DISCOUNT | 24% ROI| 1%Monthly |Luxurious living
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 867 sqft
AED 919,000
1,060 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
Private Pool| 1%Monthly| Investor Deal | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,589 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
20%_80% PAYMENT- AFFORDABLE OFF-PLAN ENTRY- HIGH ROI- HIGH C...
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,711 sqft
AED 1,609,000
940 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+10 listings
POOL VIEW | MODERN APARTMENT | GOOD LOCATION |
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,372 sqft
AED 1,908,638
1,391 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,735 sqft
AED 2,329,000
1,342 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Nikolai Khairullin
+5 listings
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Grove by Regent
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,173 sqft
AED 1,328,000
1,132 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+3 listings
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Golf Grove by Regent
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 878 sqft
AED 1,047,000
1,192 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+10 listings
Golf Views | Green Lifestyle
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 484 sqft
AED 689,500
1,424 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Abdallah
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 775 sqft
AED 1,214,770
1,567 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+12 listings
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,654,769
1,356 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+1 listings
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,344 sqft
AED 1,756,537
1,307 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+1 listings
Spacious Apartment / Best Location / No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 639 sqft
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
M&K Real Estate
Mozamil Mehraj
+49 listings
Best Location / Spacious Apartment / No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 862,499
2,294 AED/sqft
M&K Real Estate
Muhammad Taimoor
+8 listings
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 437 sqft
AED 720,676
1,649 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+18 listings
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,821 sqft
AED 2,394,612
1,315 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+15 listings
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,777 sqft
AED 2,239,411
1,260 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+9 listings
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,735 sqft
AED 2,270,602
1,309 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,751 sqft
AED 2,263,996
1,293 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+12 listings
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,777 sqft
AED 2,220,234
1,249 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+10 listings
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,777 sqft
AED 2,226,627
1,253 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+10 listings
1 BR with Balcony / Freehold / Genuine Resale
Apartments Ready Centrium Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 715 sqft
AED 675,000
944 AED/sqft
M&K Real Estate
Bilal Sarwar
+4 listings
New Launch | 1 Bedroom Apartment I Premium 22-Storey Tower |...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,620,000
1,353 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani