| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
high quality / luxury / prime location / high ROI / suitable... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 969,559
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon_Ramadan Offers_Luxurious_High Investmen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Furnished | Pool & City Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5% BOOKING 15%OFF MORTGAGE PLAN OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN LIMITED... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,100,100
929 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
World’s 1st Cooled Balcony | Reef 996 | High ROI in IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 779,084
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Easy 20/80 Payment Plan | Prime Location | Unit Cancelled wi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Ready to Move-In | Prime Investment Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 628,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Ready to Move-In | Newly Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Capital Strategy | No Installments | 20% Booking | 80%... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Best Price | High Floor | RENTED | 2BHK+MAID ROO... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 952 sqft |
AED 860,000
903 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Studio | JGE View | Move-In Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Resale Deal | Pool View | Move-In Ready | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,112,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio | Lakeside B | Balcony | Pool & City View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | HIGH FLOOR 20\80 PP READY TO MOVE! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,026,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Living | Large Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Handover soon I Gulf View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Studio | Pool View | Brand New | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 589,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal |Below OP |Post Handover |Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Last 2 Units_Get Key Pay only 240K!_80% on Handover_Easy Mor... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio I Urgent Sale I Street View I Good ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Spacious Layout | Prime Resale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Hot Investment Opportunity | Book Early | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Lakeside Tower D | Lake View | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+7 listings |