| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | HIGH FLOOR 20\80 PP READY TO MOVE! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNIT | HOT DEAL | 3% RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 772,653
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
POOL AND CITY CENTER VIEW | ELEGANT APARTMENT | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 807,072
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | MODERN APARTMENT | GOOD LOCATION | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,762,112
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | HIGH LUXURY APARTMENT | OFFER PRICE | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 782,245
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT | MODERN APARTMENT | GOOD LOCATION | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 773 sqft |
AED 1,208,620
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment in Binghatti Elite (BELT) | JVC, Dubai | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,686
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 714,333
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 706,372
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 706,876
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Golf Terrace | Premium Studio | 30/70 Payment Plan | Hot Dea... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,483,000
785 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Studio | Semi Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 748,294
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Reef 996 Apartment | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 929,998
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 15% DP | 1% Monthly | Spacious | High End Ame... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Elite Towers | Investment Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 687,407
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Pool View | Corner Apartment | Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI Assured | Central Access | Contemporary Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,063,808
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Neem Park Five | 3BR | 45/55 Plan | 10% DP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 2,191,961
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Deyaar Quality | Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver 20% OFF Act Fast | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver Trasted Developer Open View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage on Handover | Own with Ease | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Mins to Meaisem Mall | Top Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,615,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Deyaar Quality | Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |