| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant I Amazing Views I Spacious I Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Ready within a weeks| 80% MORTGAGE| 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN| JUME... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Rented | Open Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 559,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Br | Brand New | High Floor | Best Payment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,138,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Smart Living | High ROI | Prime Location – Binghatti... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Nedhal Naseri Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
DISTESS DEAL!! THE CHEAPEST 1BHK IN VIERA 20\80 PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,026,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investor Deal | Modern Studio | Prime Location | Pa... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Evid Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2BHK + MAID | PRIVATE BIG TERRACE | FACING JVT OPEN VIEW | R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,497 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS_NEAR TO HANDOVER_DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS_NEAR TO HANDOVER_DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exquisite 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Mesk District | Mid... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50%DP_50%HO_3%DISCOUNT_FULL FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Monthly Installments | Only 20% Down Payment | 80% on Han... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished | 40/60 Plan | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 754,725
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Best Amenities | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 812 sqft |
AED 1,337,355
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | 40/60 PP | Smart Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,908,638
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Wellness Amenities | 40/60 PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 779,236
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 725,944
1,600 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Price Options | Flexible, Easy Payment Plans | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,400,996
1,335 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Marina & Garden Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 2,526,996
1,322 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Pre-Launch Opportunity | 20/80 Payment Plan | Prim... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool & Sea View| Smart Home| Post Handover Payment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Ray White International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AFNAN | AMAZING UN FURNISHED | RENTED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Well Maintained | Peaceful Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 6 Years PHPP / Only 3,750 Monthly | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 774,999
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Ray White International R...
|
+1 listings |