| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment, Pool View in IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,351,346
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | Green Lifestyle | Investment Ready | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
921 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Good ROI | Walking Distance to Mall | Big 1BR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 650,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Good ROI | Rented | Walking Distance to Mall | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Ready | Comfort Meets Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,242,661
1,262 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR /PRIME LOCATION /HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,516,366
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_NEAR METRO_GOLF VIEW_DIRECT TO GREEN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Returns | Sunken Balcony |Marina Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio - Ramadan Offer - Investor Deal - Air conditi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Resort-Inspired Amenities| Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_DUBLEX | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom in Noor 5 | Fully Equipped Kitchen | Prime... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Yaghoobi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | With Private Pool | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready 2026_Ramadan Offers_Luxurious_High Investmen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Resort-Inspired Amenities| Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| REAL PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || PRIME LOCATION || BALCONY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 750,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer 4% DLD WAIVER | 10% On Booking ,50% during con... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Handover-2026 | Luxury 1BR | Binghatti Elite | Pool & Park V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ready 2026_Ramadan Offers_Luxurious_High Investmen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Private pool | Downtown & Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
15%BOOKING AND 1% FOR 85 MONTHS \ PRIVATE POOL \ LIMITED UNI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 650,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Nirvana Residences I | Park & Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment - Flexible payment 1% monthly - Private Po... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
817 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
15% during construction - 5% booking- Easy PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Marina Skyline View | Cooled Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 983,780
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
— |