| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Furnished | Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Reef 996 | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
|| REAL PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || PRIME LOCATION || BALCONY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment_ASK Me About 1% Monthly for 80 Months | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 982,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | Where Refined Design Meets Breezy Terrace Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 681,229
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | HANDOVER Q4 25 | JUMEIRAH GOLF VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,026,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Mortgage friendly-Only pay20%-5%Booking-Future Metro | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Post-handover payment plan – Private pool – No commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 982,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | Generous Modern Type | Golf View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mortgage on Handover | Own with Ease | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,273,522
1,298 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | High-Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 599,999
739 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
15 mins to Dubai Media City | 15% Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,880,009
1,457 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime location in IMPZ | Variety of payment plans | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,733,987
1,421 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,213,896
1,568 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Nirvana Residences I | Park & Skyline Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 767,548
1,714 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 728,186
1,705 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,219,044
1,613 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Park & Skyline Views... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,840,626
1,370 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,687
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 727,040
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Park & Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,510,267
1,428 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRESTIGE LIVING | EASY PLAN | 3% RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 782,057
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Amenities View | Vacant | 2BHK + Maid | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+2 listings |