| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover-2026 | High ROI | Investor Deal | High Demand | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | Furnished | Skyline & Down... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Apartments with Private Pool | Resort-Style Living | Samana... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,064,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission \Cash Price \ Options Flexible, Easy Payment P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 990,999
1,435 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | No Commission | Smart Home | Hi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 930,000
918 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Deal in the Market | 1% Monthly | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Reef 996 - Dubai Production City | Future-Tech Studio | Post... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 779,084
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury for Investors | | Prime Entry Prices | Sec... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 739,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Patented Climate-Control Tech | 10% Projecte... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 993,028
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_HIGH FLOOR_New Launch_COMMUNI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES-MORTGAGE PLAN -INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment | Balcony with Skyline & Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,071,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment in Nirvana Residence | Prime Entry Prices &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS- COMFORT- FLEXBLE PLAN- HIGH QUALITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,729,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
AED 750,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 990,999
1,435 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Comfort & Style | Modern Residences in Prime Location For Hi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Value || 20% now - 80% Handover || Limited Offer || Bes... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor-Friendly Structure | Only 20% to Reserve | Balance... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,108 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Price Options | Flexible, Easy Payment Plans | No Commi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Good View On Villas | 1% Monthly Only | Best Deal | Prime Lo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,516,366
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |