| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Patented Climate-Control Tech | 10% Projecte... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 779,084
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
5%Booking_ 15%Down Payment _ flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL _20/80 PAYMENT PLAN _NEWLY LAUNCHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Luxury | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
27% GUARANTEED ROI FOR 3 YEARS__HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY REDEFINED UNIQUE CONCEPT CONDITIONED BALCONY BALCONY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer 4% DLD WAIVER | 10% On Booking ,50% during con... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious / Pool view/ Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Rented Unit | Tower 4 | 1BHK 650,000! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 650,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Deal| Well Maintained| Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 720,000
865 AED/sqft
|
Luxhaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Newly Upgraded |Pool & Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2 BR Apt | Boulevard View | 10% DP | Prime Loca... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,789,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 BR High Floor | Spacious Luxury Apt | Prime Location | Stu... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 BR Luxury Apt | Stunning Boulevard View | Family Community... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,242,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
3 BHK + Mid Room | High Floor | Lake View | 10% DP | Golden... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,362,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Mids | Mid Floor | Park View | Ultra Luxury | Smart H... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,262,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury 2 BR | Prime Location | Stunning View | 10%... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 1,909,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 945,700
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,156,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,138,360
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Park View | Best Offer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Strategic location | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,249
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Investor Deal | Soon HO | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+33 listings |