| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elite 1BR | Prime Location | Modern Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studio | Genuine Resale | With Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Investor Deal | Soon HO | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 729,304
1,700 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 770,512
1,724 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Ready Soon | Mid Floor | Handover 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ready By June | Cash offer | Semi-Furnished | Direct From De... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Ready after 3 month | Semi-furnished | Last Stock | Cash Off... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 500,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Multiple Views | Furn... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,735,681
1,422 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
15 mins to Dubai Media City | 15% Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,880,009
1,455 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Multiple Scenic Views... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,735,681
1,422 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,252,985
1,710 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Furnished | Park & Sk... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,257,701
1,635 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Semi Furnished | Handover started | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash or mortgage | pool View | 8th Floor | ready After 3 mon... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Best Price | 1 % Payment Monthly | Premium Finishes | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 1,699,288
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | High Quality | Low... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | High Quality | Low... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | High Quality | Low... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive|Community View|Furnished |Close kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Unit//12%ROI//50%Capital appreciation//Act Fast | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready | Investors Opportunity | High Floor | 10% Roi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
G+7 | Freehold Plot | Multiple Plot for Sale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 24,000 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Mastermind Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Soon-to-Be Ready | High ROI Area | Rare Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |