| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Community Living | Spacious Apartmen... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
27-Storey Landmark | Contemporary Design | High ROI Potentia... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 987,499
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | Spacious 1BR | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 695,000
777 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
27-Storey Landmark | Contemporary Design | High ROI Potentia... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
3YARES PAYMENT PLAN |FULLY FURNISHED| UNIQUE UNITS| LUXURY L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Area | Handover Q2 2026 | Top Ammenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+50 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING - GREAT ROI - PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,483,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | HIGH CAPITAL | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,479,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL & MINI GOLF VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 706,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | NEAR AIRPORT | 30/70 PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 682,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,804 sqft |
AED 2,167,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity in fast growing community with... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY LUXURY UPGRADED | WELL FURNISHED | NICE COMMUNITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
T J R E Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Parking+Balcony | High Floor | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Shine Falcons Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio | Great Investor Deal | Modern Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,789,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenities Inspired by Golf Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,785,200
1,042 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strategic Access to Major Highways | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Investment Ready | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,555 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Rental ROI Potential | Modern Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location in Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% During Construction | 70% on Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 679,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |