| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40/60 Plan | Limited Units | Best Value Investment | Well‑De... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 719,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Strong Capital Growth | Elevated Luxury Life... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Cash Offers_30%Discount_1%Monthly for 80 Months | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Apartment |Modern Living |Cooled Terrace | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 703,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Smart Home | High... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 930,000
785 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP_Easy Mortgage_Panoramic Downtown Skyline Views_Last... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL _20/80 PAYMENT PLAN _NEWLY LAUNCHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Project | Premium Location | Park & Skyline Views | S... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH DIS l GREAT INVETEMENT l HIGH QUALITY INTERIOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,133,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE l BOOKING NOW l GREAT INVESTEMNT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION l SMART HOME l UNIQUE AND ELEGANT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15% DOWN PAYMENT \ PREMIUM AMENITIES \ PRIME LOCATION \ INVE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% NOW - 80% ON HANDOVER_+ STUDY ROOM_NEW LAUNCH | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION - RAMADNE OFFER - BOOK NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,446,200
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_HIGH FLOOR_New Launch_COMMUNI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 750,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer 4% DLD WAIVER | 10% On Booking ,50% during con... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon#Elite Design#Enjoy Dubai#Invest Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower A | 1% monthly payment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,258,855
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 990,999
1,435 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Great Community | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Vista by Vision | Marina & Skyline Views | F... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,446,200
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off plan living | Prime Dubai | High returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,122,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% NOW 80% ON HANDOVER _NEWLY LAUNCH_ LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 890,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |