| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | With Balcony | Afnan 5 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Morgan's International Re...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VACANT-2BEDROOMS+LAUNDRY AREA-COMMUNITY & GOLF COURSE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Delux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Jumeirah Golf Estate View | High ROI Potential | Hand over J... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | BEAUTIFUL LAKE VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 950,000
724 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maid/Study | Closed Kitchen | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Corner Unit | Midtown Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO UNIT | SMART LAYOUT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | 1% MONTHLY payment plan | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,170,489
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elite 1BR | Prime Location | Modern Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Unique USP | Flexi Pay | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,510,166
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Investor Deal | Soon HO | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Investor Deal | Soon HO | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Ready Soon | Mid Floor | Handover 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Nirvana by Meraki | Dubai IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 754,725
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sleek | Studio | Furnished | Lakeside Tower A | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 424,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Shimy Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio / Genuine Resale / Best Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Unit | AC Balcony | 10% DP | 1% x 80 Months(50%AFTER... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Resale Deal | Pool View | Move-In Ready | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |