| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below Market Price | Vacant Soon | No Commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Space | Rented |Dubai Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 675 sqft |
AED 640,000
948 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT I 2 BED + MAID ROOM I EXCLUSIVE I MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Golden Fortune Properties
|
— |
|
|
Semi- Furnished | Multiple Views | Resort Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Relegance Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Panoramic Views | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 673,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 779,100
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 555 sqft |
AED 780,060
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,108,380
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,207,360
997 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Living | Nature-Filled Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,419,989
1,329 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,047,643
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,047,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,328,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,297,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Lake View | With Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 430,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Stat Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Lake View | Spacious Studio | Vacant on Transfer | H... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 475,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION / HIGH RETURN / LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Lago Vista B | Lake & Marina View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 999,000
713 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
SR-S-ND-4567 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 480,000
968 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | READY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Pool & Courtyard View | Binghatti Elite IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,753,291
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 727,039
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,686
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 714,333
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+15 listings |