| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Central Park Living | Vibrant Family Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,025,866
1,334 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 1,871,781
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 706,372
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,658,134
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,654,769
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,756,537
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
With Parking | Rented | High Floor | Lakeside C | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Imac Properties Real Esta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High floor! Lake view! Square Unit 21 series | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 630,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 707,044
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 713,332
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,334,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Sleek Interior | Hot Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 759,500
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 738,920
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,454,320
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,453,340
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 714,333
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Studio | Handover 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 915,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
New Resale Unit | JGE View | Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Living | Offer Below OP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,334,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Central Park Living | Vibrant Family Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,144,375
1,490 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SMART BUY OPPORTUNITY | MANAGEABLE PAYMENT OPTIONS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 870,990
820 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |