| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
STABLE INVESTMENT CHOICE | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SECURE HOME OWNERSHIP | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,094,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
STRUCTURED PAYMENTS | RELIABLE INVESTMENT VALUE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Maid's Room | Large Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Yield Asset in Central Location | Easy Access to Key Ci... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LOW ENTRY OPTIONS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Corner Unit with Open Views | Located in a High-Demand... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,094,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Strategic Investment Opportunity | Prime Connectivity Near K... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,371,483
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,370,178
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,133,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,703,409
1,322 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,167,578
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Living | Mosque and Social Zones | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,789,072
1,134 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Finishing | Higher Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 2,133,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,215,136
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,176,805
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,176,150
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented Studio | High ROI | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Midas Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,224,967
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest in Nirvana | Prime Location IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 782,057
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | 4% DLD Waiver | 30/70 Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded With Brand New Furniture | Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |