| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Ember at Park Five | Park & Pool V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,171,502
1,441 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 927,395
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Corner Residence | Natural Light | Strong Long-Term... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Central Park Living | Vibrant Family Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,580,575
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio/Apt in Nirvana, IMPZ by Meraki | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 739,274
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LAKE VIEW_GREEN COMMUNITY_A-CLASS_50/50PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 2,198,700
800 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LAKE VIEW_GREEN COMMUNITY_A-CLASS_50/50PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,612,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LAKE VIEW_GREEN COMMUNITY_A-CLASS_50/50PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 699,870
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,313,189
826 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,352,724
851 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,479,000
783 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 754,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 725,146
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,182,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Qasr Sabah 2 | Balcony | City View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Optimal Oasis Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 1-Bedroom | Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 723,778
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Ember at Park F... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,365,015
1,294 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,828,125
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,821,300
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |