| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment at Nirvana, Meraki IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 807,072
916 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Private Swimming Pool | 15% Down Payment | 5‑Yea... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,538,358
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Now | 1BR | 5% Off | Direct from Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,140,779
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 905,135
1,190 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Spacious 2-Bed | Modern Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,748,999
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 944,097
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 25% OFF Act Fast | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished I Studio w/ Pool I Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,159,978
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | Beside Jumeirah Estates | 10 % Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,047,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Studio | Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Santorini Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Resale Unit | Brand New | 1BR | Move-In Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Without Parking | Higher Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 430,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Close to OP | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Homegrown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,449,420
767 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Ready to move in | Large Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SUPER INVESTMENT | GREAT COMMUNITY | READY TO MOVE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 700,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 733,930
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Deyaar Quality | Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |